We have 16 guests online
What type of archery interests you most?
 
Home Scores and Results OSAA 2014 STATE INDOOR
OSAA 2014 STATE INDOOR

OSAA 2014 State Indoor

 

FREESTYLE MALE

SCORE

X's

SCORE

X's

TOTAL SCORE

X's

Randy Douglas

300

45

299

45

599

90

Grant Gungoll

297

38

300

40

597

78

Mike Idell

295

35

297

40

592

75

Jess Doucet

295

40

297

30

592

70

Tony O'Brien

295

26

291

37

586

63

Shawn Mc Michael

296

31

290

25

586

56

Chris Mc Hone

293

26

287

37

580

63

Dustin Whitmore

240

6

232

4

472

10

SR FREESTYLE MALE

Greg Gettys

299

45

298

44

597

85

Jim Hughes

289

37

296

38

585

75

SILVER SR FREESTYLE MALE

Rick Gilley

300

40

299

50

599

90

FSLR MALE

Eric Norman

273

16

277

17

550

33

Todd Grantz

270

9

262

11

532

20

Bryce Stevenson

256

11

269

17

525

28

Jeff Reinwand

219

5

231

6

450

11

MASTER SENIOR TRAD MALE

Bobby Graham

246

13

241

8

487

21

Wendell Main

226

4

223

6

449

10

FEMALE FS

Lauran O'Brien

278

19

275

13

553

32

Mary Hoaas

253

9

259

9

512

18

BHFS MALE

Mike Tallent

299

43

298

38

597

81

Rob Stillwagon

300

38

297

35

597

73

Brian Clevenger

293

28

296

37

589

65

SR BHFS

Mark Mc Millan

292

35

292

37

584

72

BHFS FEMALE

Jessica Hawthorne

292

36

297

32

589

68

Chasity Tallent

291

20

289

22

580

42

BHFS SR FEMALE

Gayle Steele

286

24

277

18

563

42

SR FEMALE FSL

Jennifer Gilley

280

19

287

24

567

43

SR FSLR MLE

Tom Stevenson

289

21

291

27

580

48

Mike Maupin

260

9

263

9

523

18

FEMALE FSLR

Kathlen Stevenson

286

17

287

24

573

41

Angela Porter

253

10

248

9

501

19

TRAD MALE

Tom Sweeney

250

5

229

5

479

10

Mikel Flores

215

4

217

6

432

10

SENIOR TRAD MALE

Toby Smith

246

7

247

8

493

15

David Jilge

239

8

253

8

492

16

Gary Herzler

207

4

206

4

413

8

Tim Nestell

186

5

175

2

361

7

Gary Carter

169

2

178

4

347

6

Sid Read

167

3

171

0

338

3

FEMALE TRAD

Brenda Carter

111

1

115

1

226

2

SR TRAD FEMALE

Delores Nestell

80

0

88

1

168

1

YA MALE FS

Aldin Hoel

295

41

299

43

594

84

YA FEMALE FS

Amanda Peterson

283

22

281

19

564

41

MacKenzie O'Brien

275

18

288

20

563

38

Allison Warren

278

15

265

17

543

32

YA MALE FSLR

Logan Stevenson

231

6

226

5

457

11

YA FEMALE FSLR

Erin Dunagen

200

5

186

3

386

8

YOUTH MALE FS

Tyler Dameron

294

4

299

49

593

53

Mason Belflower

269

15

266

13

535

28

Jack Simmons

240

5

250

7

490

12

Tanner Tallent

244

11

221

5

465

16

Jacob Hoskinson

221

4

241

14

462

18

YOUTH MALE   FSLR

Devin Oblander

256

4

270

13

526

17

YOUTH FEMALE FSLR

Hannah Flores

263

10

265

7

528

17

Kelsie Begansky

195

7

214

2

409

9

Justice Tautfest

185

3

182

0

367

3

YOUTH FEMALE FS

Cassie Schafer

194

2

222

4

416

6

YOUTH MALE BB

Ian Kulakowski

94

0

101

0

195

0

YOUTH FEMALE  BB

Peyton Hale

136

3

118

1

254

4

Caitlyn Sparks

97

0

88

0

185

0

CUB FS

Caden Dameron

279

3

278

19

557

22

Jacob Reed

256

9

240

8

496

17

CUB FEMALE FS

Kaylee Moss

289

30

286

20

575

50

Abby Doucet

276

14

291

14

567

28

Kaytlin Tallent

169

6

170

1

339

7

CUB MALE   FSLR

Dylan Oblander

290

28

283

22

573

50

Giovanni Reinwand

274

8

282

20

556

28

CUB FEMALE   FSLR

Abby Reed

269

7

279

15

548

22

Hannah Day

266

11

260

10

526

21

CUB MALE   BB

Jake Hernandez

205

3

204

5

409

8