We have 7 guests online
What type of archery interests you most?
 
Home Scores and Results 2013 OSAA State Indoor - February 22/23/24, 2013
2013 OSAA State Indoor - February 22/23/24, 2013
Tulsa Archery Association State Indoor 600
February 22, 23 and 24th 2013
Male FS
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Miles Blair 300 54 300 56 600 110
Darrell Shaw 300 48 300 55 600 103
Eric Taylor 300 40 300 41 600 81
Jason Robison 299 54 300 57 599 111
Blane Rosson 300 54 299 53 599 107
Greg Gettys 299 45 299 44 598 89
Randy Douglas 297 48 299 51 596 99
Kyle Mullins 297 41 298 43 595 84
Jess Doucet 285 27 294 25 579 52
Rick Syzemore (SR) 288 17 268 23 556 40
Senior Male FS
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Mike Atwell 300 56 300 55 600 111
Female FS
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Mary Hoaas 276 13 282 19 558 32
Dana Taylor 279 22 276 18 555 40
Kelli Blair 272 12 271 20 543 32
Bethany Syzemore 278 18 248 19 526 37
DeAnna Douglas 245 8 237 7 482 15
Male BHFS
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Rob Stillwagon 300 43 300 48 600 91
Taylor Robinson 299 46 299 49 598 95
Mike Tallent 296 38 295 35 591 73
Mark McMillan 290 35 298 37 588 72
Carl Nall 285 30 286 28 571 58
John Patterson 280 17 284 19 564 36
Jeff Reinwand 280 19 283 16 563 35
Harry Marsh 275 19 266 10 541 29
Female BHFS
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Stormy Knight 296 39 294 31 590 70
Chasity Tallent 286 22 281 23 567 45
Mary Marsh 282 18 278 21 560 39
Chanda Dameron 276 19 279 21 555 40
Male TRAD
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Tom Sweeney 241 6 255 16 496 22
David Ledford 254 12 238 8 492 20
Mikel Flores 224 3 226 8 450 11
Gary Carter 191 3 158 3 349 6
Sid Read 145 2 150 0 295 2
SR Male TRAD
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Bobby Graham 244 4 253 9 497 13
Dave Jilge 249 8 219 5 468 13
Master SR Male TRAD
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Raymond Allen 201 3 211 2 *412 5
Roger Moody 189 4 202 3 391 7
Female TRAD
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Audrey Matheny 232 3 206 0 *438 3
Brenda Carter 160 2 114 0 274 2
Male Bowhunter
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Ken Dixon 228 8 242 6 470 14
Female BB
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Rhanna Billue 138 3 159 2 297 5
YA Female BB
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Chanel Scott 76 1 72 0 148 1
SR Male BHFS-L
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Tom Thomas 278 16 280 21 *558 37
Master SR Male FS
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Fred Hockett 290 27 288 25 578 52
Don Fasking 269 16 271 14 540 30
Male FS-L R
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Scott Bowman 283 18 288 22 571 40
Larry Seale 283 18 280 15 563 33
Paul Impson 269 16 274 9 543 25
YA Male FS
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Bryce Woodrome 298 41 298 37 596 78
Youth Female BB
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Bria Conforth 170 1 183 5 353 6
YA Female FS
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Brogan Williams 299 41 293 32 592 73
Youth Male FS
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Tyler Dameron 293 39 292 35 585 74
Hunter Martin 264 13 257 10 521 23
Levi Shaw 241 10 258 7 499 17
Youth Female FS
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Tara Currie 284 23 293 29 577 52
YA Male FS-L
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Eric Norman 250 7 263 16 513 23
Logan Stevenson 217 3 230 7 447 10
Cub Female FS
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Jolie Currie 275 14 285 28 560 42
PeeWee Female FS
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Abby Doucet 266 4 240 7 506 11
PeeWee Male FS
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Caden Dameron 257 13 266 16 523 29
PeeWee Male BB
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Hoyt Cornforth 127 0 102 1 229 1
Cub Male FS-L
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Devin Oblander 277 13 271 20 548 33
Giovanni Reinwand 243 9 233 6 476 15
Cub Male FS
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Dylan Oblander 283 26 280 28 563 54
Youth Female FS-L
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Justice Tautfest 201 1 203 2 404 3
Hannah Flores 177 5 186 4 363 9
Female FS-L R
Ist Round 2nd Round Total Score
Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT Score X-COUNT
Kathleen Stevenson 290 32 293 30 *583 62
Blaise Newman 258 10 270 12 528 22
* New State Record