We have 6 guests online
What type of archery interests you most?
 
Home Scores and Results 2012 OSAA State 3D - July 21/22, 2012
2012 OSAA State 3D - July 21/22, 2012
 OSAA State 3-D 
 Hosted by Wagoner Archery Club 
 July 21 & 22, 2012 
  
 Male FS 
 John Long   204   8x 
 Randy Douglas   204   6x 
 Dan Chaffin   200   4x 
 Randy Proctor   195   5x 
 Luke Pettigrew   194   7x 
 Wendall Smith   193   2x 
 Terry Killon   189   4x 
 George Linney   189   4x 
 Flight 2 
 Darrell Shaw   187   5x 
 Brian Nelson   185   3x 
 Steve Wingo   183   5x 
 Virgel Mosley   182   7x 
 Joe Grasshopper   182   4x 
 John Woodrome   171   3x 
 Glen McQuire   fun    
 Robbie Thompson   fun    
 Jason Marks   fun    
 Vaughn McLain   fun    
  
 Senior Male FS 
 Kevin Ballinger   202   6x 
 Jim Brazeal   184   5x 
 Mike Atwell   174   1x 
 Don Pirkle   159   6x 
 Rick Delaughder   154    
  
 Pro Male FS 
 David Lay   215   10x 
 Jimmie Hargrave   202   6x 
  
 Master Senior Male FS 
 Fred Hockett   163   3x 
  
 Male BHFS 
 John Choate   186   3x 
 Tim Hopkins   185   5x 
 Danny Dobson   183   2x 
 Casey Marks   182   3x 
 Brian Dobson   181   2x 
 Eric Fine   180   4x 
 Sequayah Williams   179   3x 
 Flight 2 
 Greg Gettys   172   1x 
 Corey Clark   171   2x 
 Jake Hass   168   1x 
 Harry Marsh   165   1x 
 James Childers   164   2x 
 Mark McMillan   164   2x 
 Robert Froese   162   1x 
 Flight 3 
 Austin King   160   2x 
 Danny Scheulen   159   4x 
 Denny Scheulen   159   1x 
 Travis Smith   151    
 Robert Kerr   147   1x 
 Cadet Odden   146    
 Sam Marsey   140    
 Shawn Gee   113   1x 
 Cole Scheulen   fun    
  
 Senior Male BHFS 
 Randy Henton   192   4x 
 Alfred Crow   181   1x 
 Robert Sprague   131   2x 
  
 Male Barebow 
 Roger Hayes   193   6x 
  
 Male BHFS-L 
 Chris Sallings   156   2x 
  
 Male FS-L 
 Neil Cooley   183   2x 
  
 Male FS-L Recurve 
 Dale Cooley   159   1x 
  
 Female FS 
 Joyce Long   178   1x 
 Shannon Dobson   134   2x 
  
 Female BHFS 
 Tina Williams   194   7x 
 Chanda Dameron   178   4x 
 Mary Hoaas   144   1x 
 Jeanny Smith   97    
  
 Female Trad 
 Brenda Carter   93    
  
 Male Trad 
 Tom Sweeney   185   2x 
 James Potts   166   2x 
 Gary Carter   119    
 Sid Read   117    
  
 Senior Male Trad 
 David Jilge   170   3x 
 Mike Curry   159   2x 
 Ronnie Bayird   150    
  
  
 Master Senior Male Trad 
 Roger Moody   134   2X 
  
 Young Adult Male FS 
 Bryce Woodrome   200   7x 
  
 Female YA FS 
 Brogan Williams   173   5x 
  
 Female YA Barbow 
 Audrey Matheny   129    
 Rhanna Billue   91    
 Jordan Shepherd   89    
  
 Male Youth FS 
 Tyler Dameron   228   15x 
 Levi Shaw   200   5x 
 Jarrod Luna   184   5x 
 Grant Richey   183   3x 
 Colton Scheulen   156   1x 
  
 Female Youth BB 
 Kylie Tye   127    
 Callie Pollett   90    
  
 Male Cub FS 
 Trey Richey   175   2x 
  
 Male PeeWee FS 
 Caden Dameron   159   1x 
  
 Male PeeWee Barebow 
 Brodie Gee   84    
  
 Female Pee Wee Barebow 
 Josie Pollett   91    
     
 Hunter Kerr   fun