We have 1 guest online
What type of archery interests you most?
 
Home Scores and Results 2012 JOAD State Indoor - Jan 20/21, 2012
2012 JOAD State Indoor - Jan 20/21, 2012
2012 JOAD STATE INDOOR INVITATIONAL
January 20/21, 2012 
 
COMPOUND
FEMALE YEOMAN
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Zabre Pound   YEOMAN  12    497 
 
MALE YEOMAN
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Kolby Crooks   YEOMAN  51    591 
Dylan Oblander   YEOMAN  24    550 
Corbin Lewellen   YEOMAN    470 
Canyon Lee   YEOMAN    114 
 
FEMALE BOWMAN
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Meghan Mitch   BOWMAN    468 
Taylor Trennepehl   BOWMAN    346 
 
MALE BOWMAN
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Stanton Earnest   BOWMAN  19    526 
Jersey Lee   BOWMAN    431 
Casen Presgrove   BOWMAN    305 
Curado Bates   BOWMAN    176 
 
FEMALE CUB
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Amanda Peterson   CUB    476 
 
MALE CUB
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Mathew George   CUB    443 
Timothy Granger   CUB    73 
 
FEMALE CADET
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Brogan Williams   CADET  27    566 
Kelly Hickey   CADET  13    551 
Allie Canaday   CADET    543 
Amber James   CADET    513 
Sarah Cunningham   CADET    456 
Taylor James   CADET    253 
 
MALE CADET
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Eric Norman Noble County  CADET  21    556 
Drake Pound   CADET  18    554 
Devon Comstock   CADET  16    551 
Austin Dow Noble County  CADET    501 
 
RECURVE
 
FEMALE YEOMAN
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Abby Reed   YEOMAN    133 
 
MALE YEOMAN
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Cameron Brewer   YEOMAN    417 
Derek Askew   YEOMAN    283 
 
FEMALE BOWMAN
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Katie Wooldridge   BOWMAN    77 
 
MALE BOWMAN
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Devin Oblander   BOWMAN    477 
Garrick Askew   BOWMAN    283 
Zossima Granger   BOWMAN    196 
Austin Anderson   BOWMAN    167 
Timothy Walley   BOWMAN    142 
William Fortenberry   BOWMAN    133 
 
FEMALE CUB
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Erin Dunagan   CUB    452 
Justice Tautfest   CUB    427 
 
FEMALE CADET
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Audrey Matheny   CADET    330 
Rebecca Orlan   CADET    190 
Teresa James   CADET    149 
 
MALE CADET
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Dillon Chaloupek   CADET    489 
Logan Stevenson   CADET    330 
 
MALE JUNIOR
ARCHER NAME CLUB AGE 10'S X'S SCORE
Bryce Stevenson   JUNIOR    475 
Matt Robertson   JUNIOR    294 
Sam Robertson   JUNIOR    131